Final 2021 Top 100 Unit 125 Masterpoint Winners
Includes Online Points
Rank Name City Masterpoints
1
Donald Rop
Chagrin Falls707.25
2
Michael Ellis
Beachwood597.52
3
Brian Ellis
Beachwood549.06
4
Stan Dub
Shaker Heights530.71
5
Robert Alexander
Mentor514.57
6
Kenneth Kranyak
Parma449.18
7
Hope Ellis
Beachwood407.86
8
Doug Snyder
Shaker Heights401.51
9
Stephanie Alexander
Mentor400.76
10
Susan Craney
North Royalton358.82
11
Pat Chisholm
Gates Mills325.37
12
Phillip Becker
Beachwood323.69
13Gary ColeNorwalk323.18
14
Julian Norley
Chagrin Falls320.12
15
Davis Bonner
Mentor314.63
16Roger TiktinRocky River269.71
17
Susan Stark
Highland Hgts263.75
18
Barbara Kotton
Beachwood249.97
19
Robert Williams
Fairview Park240.33
20
Virginia Young
Hudson240.23
21Jim SchaumSolon224.42
22
Fleur Howard
Gates Mills223.99
23Kathie SchaumSolon223.06
24
William Grant
Cleveland215.34
25
Jeffrey Weiss
Novelty212.37
26
Lauren Redeker
Pepper Pike210.98
27
Beverly Cohen
Solon209.36
28
Kathleen Sulgrove
Twinsburg196.53
29
Gary Sikon
Westlake196.49
30
Sue Knirsch
Chagrin Falls193.43
31
David Norris
Rocky River190.56
32
Bill Hogsett
Cleveland190.16
33
Edia Shai
Cleveland186.04
34
Jim Breckel
Rocky River185.70
35
John Bacon
Shaker Heights185.52
36Lynne RudolphCleveland181.78
37
James Knirsch
Chagrin Falls179.47
38
Michael Creager
Bedford173.05
39
Lois Butler
Scottsdale167.34
40
James Kenney
Middleburg Hts164.02
41
Rhona Jacobson
Moreland Hills163.86
42Arthur HeuerCleveland163.73
43
Patricia Bonner
Mentor162.30
44Jan SadoskiSandusky157.51
45
Roger Marty
Lyndhurst155.26
46
Myra White
Shaker Heights146.13
47William KaneWilloughby145.45
48Joanne KirkChagrin Falls144.71
49
Peter Merker
Mentor139.73
50Karl ZamanStrongsville139.67
51Barbara CunliffeBentleyville139.52
52
Eva Lefton
Beachwood139.43
53
Laura Palascak
Rocky River138.50
54
Bonnie Goodman
Cleveland137.18
55
Andrew Halpern
Chagrin Falls133.02
56
Greg Michaels
Cleveland130.72
57
Don Sulgrove
Twinsburg130.31
58
William Issa
Shaker Heights129.82
59
Wayne Heritage
North Olmsted128.24
60Oscar SaffoldBeachwood127.14
61
Donna Turek
Strongsville125.75
62Susan GoodmanPepper Pike125.44
63
Sallie Reider
Beachwood119.30
64
Lawrence Boyd Jr
Shaker Heights116.84
65Mary Beth BoydChardon115.29
66
Bernard Goodman
Pepper Pike114.59
67
Bernie Greenspan
Beachwood114.07
68Barbara PetermanMoreland Hills113.59
69Janet ReedMentor108.83
70
Harvey Bernstein
Mayfield Hgts107.81
71
Donna Largent
Cleveland107.05
72
Robert Elliott
Chagrin Falls106.93
73
Barbara Elliott
Chagrin Falls106.93
74
Nancy Schott
Mentor105.62
75
Philip MacFarlane
North Royalton104.06
76
Michael Drozhinskiy
Solon99.84
77
Daniel Solow
Cleveland98.16
78
David Hobe
Strongsville95.54
79
Suzanne Cutler
Beachwood93.63
80
Steve Vrooman
Cleveland92.99
81Jan MiyakeOberlin92.32
82
Peter Miller
Shaker Heights91.94
83
Claire Hayes
Brecksville91.67
84
Joan Barzilai
Cleveland Hgts91.43
85
Frances Mulkins
N Ridgeville88.94
86
Mady Kaiser
Solon88.37
87Helen IsraelstamBeachwood87.91
88
Douglas Hardman
Rocky River87.59
89
Cheryl Halpern
Chagrin Falls87.16
90
Marilyn Garfunkel
Lyndt85.92
91Harriet KitayLyndhurst85.45
92Maureen MerkerMentor82.70
93Brian ChambersLakewood80.61
94
Jeb Brooks
Strongsville80.10
95Carol ManningGates Mills78.76
96
Sharon Robertson
Beachwood77.96
97Tommie RuehrCleveland77.84
98Ann HunterGates Mills75.53
99Eileen GoldCleveland74.86
100Kris BakerMentor74.53