Top 100 Unit 125 Masterpoint Winners
Rank Name City Masterpoints
1
Phillip Becker
Beachwood21,062.42
2
Kenneth Kranyak
Parma18,389.23
3
Brian Ellis
Beachwood14,391.42
4
Kathleen Sulgrove
Twinsburg13,658.12
5
James Zimmerman
Shaker Heights12,918.92
6
Robert Alexander
Mentor12,164.73
7
Don Sulgrove
Twinsburg11,005.96
8
Pat Chisholm
Gates Mills9,309.05
9
Stan Dub
Shaker Heights8,832.59
10
Bernie Greenspan
Beachwood8,649.81
11
Susan Craney
N Royalton8,072.86
12
Stephanie Alexander
Mentor7,630.70
13
Donald Rop
Chagrin Falls7,257.65
14
Beverly Cohen
Solon7,098.94
15Roger TiktinRocky River7,053.27
16
Susan Stark
Highland Hgts6,122.61
17
Edia Shai
Cleveland6,038.27
18Peter GroverWestlake5,972.03
19
Hope Ellis
Beachwood5,507.00
20
Fleur Howard
Gates Mills5,404.15
21
Michael Creager
Bedford5,393.10
22Shirley BurkeColumbia Sta5,305.79
23Paul FacinelliAvon5,212.96
24
Greg Michaels
Cleveland5,054.95
25
Sharon Fairchild
Rocky River4,900.94
26
Davis Bonner
Mentor4,780.33
27Karl ZamanStrongsville4,552.42
28
Virginia Young
Hudson4,477.56
29
Jim Breckel
Rocky River4,451.36
30
Lois Butler
Chagrin Falls4,281.31
31Hao GeWestlake4,239.02
32
Patricia Bonner
Mentor4,156.89
33
Eva Lefton
Beachwood3,769.30
34
Peter Merker
Mentor3,678.80
35
Gary Sikon
Westlake3,566.89
36
Wayne Heritage
North Olmsted3,451.33
37Fred EberlinCleveland3,317.41
38Keith WoolfMentor3,316.05
39Gary MontainWestlake3,240.46
40Jimmy DeenCleveland3,237.83
41
Charles Ladiha
Vermilion3,215.50
42
Doug Snyder
Shaker Heights3,173.26
43
Marlene Zinamon
Beachwood3,109.33
44
Bob Bartko
Mayfield Hgts3,009.14
45Nancy MichaelRocky River2,886.75
46
James Novak
Solon2,842.61
47
David Norris
Rocky River2,834.56
48
Robert Dykes
Lakewood2,807.02
49
Harvey Bernstein
Mayfield Hgts2,793.54
50
Sophie Novak
Solon2,772.32
51Henry EssigWestlake2,764.34
52Alan FrantzOberlin2,744.35
53
Donna Largent
Cleveland2,708.27
54
Mary Ann Morell
Cleveland2,639.84
55Robert UrmanicElyria2,633.43
56
Chet Jain
Willoughby Hill2,633.08
57
John Bacon
Shaker Heights2,568.63
58
Barbara Greenspan
Beachwood2,476.36
59Molly FainerBeachwood2,466.23
60
Eugene Gordon
Beachwood2,432.54
61
Beverly Carter
Medina2,423.54
62Nicholas OganMoreland Hills2,381.82
63
Philip MacFarlane
North Royalton2,331.52
64
Bonnie Goodman
Cleveland2,301.91
65Harriet KitayLyndhurst2,239.79
66
Rosemary Kleis
Twinsburg2,220.27
67Frank ScaliN Ridgeville2,188.56
68Betsy WilsonStrongsville2,180.13
69
Michael Drozhinskiy
Solon2,171.43
70
Jake Agregado Jr
Lakewood2,165.24
71
James Pivarski Jr
Gates Mills2,143.89
72
Charles Scholl
Cleveland2,137.59
73Sanford OzanPepper Pike2,074.94
74Keith SechlerMiddleburg Hts2,069.42
75
William Grant
Cleveland2,016.49
76Roy LarsonOlmsted1,999.17
77Marjorie KollisterPainesville1,980.45
78
Barbara Kotton
Beachwood1,953.32
79Angie KnechtgesGrafton1,939.43
80Adrienne OzanPepper Pike1,934.68
81Rosalyn SukenikPepper Pike1,917.68
82
Michael Ellis
Beachwood1,887.79
83Richard BurgessChesterland1,878.68
84Barbara CunliffeBentleyville1,858.55
85
Barbara Bacon
Rocky River1,808.18
86Alex McCreaShaker Heights1,806.77
87
Douglas Henderson
Rocky River1,798.36
88John ViolaN Ridgeville1,777.35
89
Cheryl Halpern
Chagrin Falls1,745.92
90Eileen GibbsSolon1,744.53
91Arthur EhrlerCleveland1,722.66
92Lynn NosseGrafton1,714.47
93Joanne SchumacherStrongsville1,707.27
94
Andrew Halpern
Chagrin Falls1,703.73
95
Joan Waletzky
Shaker Heights1,686.41
96Judy HannaChagrin Falls1,681.10
97Bill JacobsonBeachwood1,674.58
98Candace BundyBroadview Heigh1,641.34
99Jan SadoskiSandusky1,617.81
100
Kermit Wolford
Aurora1,594.87