2020 Top 100 Unit 125 Masterpoint Winners
Includes Online Points
Rank Name City Masterpoints
1
Sue Lan Ma
Kirtland Hills172.55
2
Don Sulgrove
Twinsburg136.47
3
Stan Dub
Shaker Heights106.41
4
Fleur Howard
Gates Mills104.97
5
Phillip Becker
Beachwood102.20
6
Kathleen Sulgrove
Twinsburg90.77
7
Pat Chisholm
Gates Mills87.49
8
Kenneth Kranyak
Parma85.91
9
Donald Rop
Chagrin Falls85.23
10
Robert Alexander
Mentor79.74
11
Stephanie Alexander
Mentor75.47
12
Bernie Greenspan
Beachwood74.84
13
Michael Creager
Bedford69.61
14
Charles Scholl
Cleveland65.11
15
John Bacon
Shaker Heights53.14
16Susan CraneyNorth Royalton52.31
17
Laura Palascak
Rocky River51.88
18
Brian Ellis
Beachwood49.97
19
Gary Sikon
Cleveland47.89
20
Greg Michaels
Cleveland44.13
21
Sharon Fairchild
Rocky River42.41
22
Peter Merker
Mentor38.11
23
Susan Stark
Pepper Pike37.26
24
Doug Snyder
Shaker Heights35.73
25
Edia Shai
Cleveland35.69
26
Bill Hogsett
Cleveland35.00
27Sue KnirschChagrin Falls34.81
28
James Knirsch
Chagrin Falls34.81
29
Rhona Jacobson
Moreland Hills34.65
30
James Pivarski Jr
Gates Mills33.44
31Jan SadoskiSandusky33.40
32
Hope Ellis
Beachwood33.16
33
Beverly Ganim
Solon32.86
34
Marylou Vermerris
Gates Mills32.13
35
Eva Lefton
Beachwood31.56
36
Michael Drozhinskiy
Solon30.97
37
William Issa
Shaker Heights30.44
38
Harvey Bernstein
Mayfield Hgts29.79
39
Virginia Young
Hudson29.67
40
Julian Norley
Chagrin Falls29.33
41
Thomas Rice
Cleveland27.30
42John HibshmanShaker Heights27.03
43
Jeffrey Weiss
Novelty26.83
44Karl ZamanStrongsville26.70
45
Davis Bonner
Mentor26.26
46
Robert Williams
Fairview Park25.88
47
Bonnie Goodman
Cleveland25.47
48
Lewis Bernard Jr
Chagrin Falls25.12
49
Beverly Cohen
Solon25.06
50
Chet Jain
Willoughby Hill24.57
51Gary ColeNorwalk24.03
52
Stephen Smith
Lorain23.48
53
Gail Smith
Lorain23.48
54
Marlene Zinamon
Beachwood23.37
55
Barbara Greenspan
Beachwood22.82
56
Philip MacFarlane
North Royalton22.34
57
Chantal Whitney
Bratenahl22.24
58Brian ChambersLakewood20.08
59Steve FoxNorth Olmsted20.08
60Lynne RudolphCleveland20.08
61
Barbara Kotton
Beachwood19.95
62
Peter Miller
Shaker Heights19.75
63Linda SingletonRichmond Hgts19.44
64Gary MontainWestlake19.36
65
Myra White
Shaker Heights19.11
66Ann DaumBeachwood18.84
67
Wayne Heritage
North Olmsted18.37
68
Steve Garfunkel
Lyndt18.18
69
David Norris
Rocky River17.67
70
Chi-Ming Lee
Strongsville17.50
71Ten-Huei GuoLagrange16.94
72Elayne GlueckCleveland16.64
73Lauren RedekerPepper Pike16.59
74
Patricia Bonner
Mentor16.53
75
James Bell III
Shaker Heights16.34
76
Jim Breckel
Rocky River16.21
77
Joan Waletzky
Shaker Heights15.76
78
Joan Barzilai
Cleveland Hgts15.60
79
Kevin Robertson
Beachwood15.53
80Sharwan MallikCleveland14.82
81
Sharon Robertson
Beachwood14.61
82
Sallie Reider
Beachwood14.36
83
Huei Rong Chern
Westlake14.30
84
Donna Turek
Strongsville14.24
85Maureen MerkerMentor14.21
86Mady KaiserSolon14.11
87
Robert Elliott
Chagrin Falls13.90
88
Barbara Elliott
Chagrin Falls13.90
89Maria MissitsShaker Heights13.56
90Tamra GouldPepper Pike13.55
91
Gregory Bruhn
South Russell13.43
92
Robert Dykes
Lakewood13.42
93Barbara PetermanMoreland Hills13.34
94John CollisChagrin Falls13.16
95
Claire Hayes
Brecksville13.12
96
Frances Mulkins
N Ridgeville13.06
97
Janet Rice
Cleveland13.01
98Barbara SpeerBeachwood13.01
99Carol GrayBeachwood12.98
100Frank ScaliN Ridgeville12.81