Top 100 Unit 125 Masterpoint Winners
Rank Name City Masterpoints
1
Phillip Becker
Beachwood20,948.22
2
Kenneth Kranyak
Parma18,255.20
3
Brian Ellis
Beachwood14,337.09
4
Kathleen Sulgrove
Twinsburg13,559.77
5
James Zimmerman
Shaker Heights12,918.92
6
Robert Alexander
Mentor12,164.73
7
Don Sulgrove
Twinsburg10,915.84
8
Pat Chisholm
Gates Mills9,226.49
9
Stan Dub
Shaker Heights8,773.08
10
Bernie Greenspan
Beachwood8,569.35
11
Susan Craney
North Royalton8,043.94
12
Stephanie Alexander
Mentor7,630.14
13
Donald Rop
Chagrin Falls7,191.41
14
Beverly Cohen
Solon7,083.08
15Roger TiktinRocky River7,036.49
16
Susan Stark
Highland Hgts6,078.13
17
Edia Shai
Cleveland6,023.92
18Peter GroverWestlake5,972.03
19
Hope Ellis
Beachwood5,468.41
20Shirley BurkeColumbia Sta5,305.79
21
Fleur Howard
Gates Mills5,285.92
22
Michael Creager
Bedford5,279.15
23Paul FacinelliAvon5,184.34
24
Greg Michaels
Cleveland5,031.43
25
Sharon Fairchild
Rocky River4,895.59
26
Davis Bonner
Mentor4,763.35
27Karl ZamanStrongsville4,528.78
28
Virginia Young
Hudson4,461.76
29
Jim Breckel
Rocky River4,451.36
30
Lois Butler
Chagrin Falls4,270.43
31Hao GeWestlake4,223.92
32
Patricia Bonner
Mentor4,150.23
33
Eva Lefton
Beachwood3,750.48
34
Peter Merker
Mentor3,678.57
35
Gary Sikon
Westlake3,485.32
36
Wayne Heritage
North Olmsted3,448.64
37Keith WoolfMentor3,316.05
38Fred EberlinCleveland3,314.95
39Gary MontainWestlake3,232.25
40
Charles Ladiha
Vermilion3,204.43
41
Doug Snyder
Shaker Heights3,123.54
42
Marlene Zinamon
Beachwood3,094.51
43
Bob Bartko
Mayfield Hgts3,008.34
44Nancy MichaelRocky River2,886.75
45
James Novak
Solon2,841.66
46
David Norris
Rocky River2,815.77
47
Robert Dykes
Lakewood2,807.02
48
Harvey Bernstein
Mayfield Hgts2,783.21
49
Sophie Novak
Solon2,772.32
50Alan FrantzOberlin2,742.73
51
Donna Largent
Cleveland2,685.29
52
Mary Ann Morell
Cleveland2,636.40
53Robert UrmanicElyria2,633.43
54
Chet Jain
Willoughby Hill2,622.04
55
John Bacon
Shaker Heights2,539.26
56Molly FainerBeachwood2,463.55
57
Barbara Greenspan
Beachwood2,458.88
58
Eugene Gordon
Beachwood2,432.54
59
Beverly Carter
Medina2,422.30
60Nicholas OganMoreland Hills2,378.74
61
Philip MacFarlane
North Royalton2,304.76
62
Peter Miller
Shaker Heights2,295.28
63
Bonnie Goodman
Cleveland2,290.94
64Harriet AdelsteinBeachwood2,237.32
65Harriet KitayLyndhurst2,229.08
66
Rosemary Kleis
Twinsburg2,212.03
67Betsy WilsonStrongsville2,176.98
68Frank ScaliN Ridgeville2,170.08
69
Charles Scholl
Cleveland2,137.59
70
Jake Agregado Jr
Lakewood2,135.87
71
James Pivarski Jr
Gates Mills2,135.48
72
Michael Drozhinskiy
Solon2,123.06
73Sanford OzanPepper Pike2,074.94
74Keith SechlerMiddleburg Hts2,069.42
75Roy LarsonOlmsted1,999.17
76
William Grant
Cleveland1,995.87
77Marjorie KollisterPainesville1,978.71
78Angie KnechtgesGrafton1,939.43
79Adrienne OzanPepper Pike1,934.68
80
Barbara Kotton
Beachwood1,924.27
81Richard BurgessChesterland1,874.20
82Barbara CunliffeBentleyville1,836.83
83
Michael Ellis
Beachwood1,823.48
84
Barbara Bacon
Rocky River1,805.43
85Alex McCreaShaker Heights1,800.55
86
Douglas Henderson
Rocky River1,798.36
87
Cheryl Halpern
Chagrin Falls1,742.10
88Eileen GibbsSolon1,736.52
89Arthur EhrlerCleveland1,722.66
90Lynn NosseGrafton1,708.33
91Joanne SchumacherStrongsville1,706.73
92
Andrew Halpern
Chagrin Falls1,701.22
93
Joan Waletzky
Shaker Heights1,686.41
94Judy HannaChagrin Falls1,676.12
95Bill JacobsonBeachwood1,674.58
96Jan SadoskiSandusky1,609.49
97
Kermit Wolford
Aurora1,594.87
98Richard FoleySandusky1,585.51
99Elaine SedorLakewood1,582.35
100Joan RogoffLyndhurst1,569.11